36, LEYS WOOD CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B26 3BT

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.6%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£237,000+89.6%
Sold on 21 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£125,000+0.0%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000-10.1%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Semi-Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,000+0.0%
Sold on 26 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000+148.2%
Sold on 26 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+0.0%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1