Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, KNIGHTS MANOR WAY, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5SR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
+17.4%
Sold on 6 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,000
+124.4%
Sold on 9 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,000
+24.2%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
+3.1%
Sold on 7 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 10 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5SR
← Back to All Properties