Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, KILN LANE, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,950
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£224,950
+0.0%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,950
+3.2%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+200.7%
Sold on 30 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 2 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4RA
← Back to All Properties