Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, LONSDALE ROAD, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 2RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£556,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.1%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£556,000
+91.1%
Sold on 11 July 2022
Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£291,000
+3.2%
Sold on 20 May 2015
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,000
+201.6%
Sold on 14 January 2011
Detached
+£188,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 12 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 2RW
← Back to All Properties