Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, HALLAS ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 0QQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,950
Last Sold Price
12 February 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£12,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,950
+9.6%
Sold on 12 February 2015
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 18 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 0QQ
← Back to All Properties