Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, EPPING AVENUE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 5DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,500
Last Sold Price
9 March 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.7%
Price Change
+£83,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£166,500
+100.7%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Detached
+£83,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 12 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 5DR
← Back to All Properties