Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GREAT HIGH GROUND, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 6GL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,995
Last Sold Price
8 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£70,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£299,995
+30.5%
Sold on 8 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 28 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 6GL
← Back to All Properties