Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, JUBILEE ROAD, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 7NN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+32.4%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£313,500
+14.0%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+31.0%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+144.2%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 9 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 7NN
← Back to All Properties