54, RINGWOOD, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE3 9SH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£221,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£221,000+49.3%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000+23.3%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+130.8%
Sold on 14 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+23.8%
Sold on 14 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1