Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MILL PARK DRIVE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 1XF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+80.0%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+2.9%
Sold on 31 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995
+71.8%
Sold on 4 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£71,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,950
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 1XF
← Back to All Properties