Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, BARRINGTON ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 6DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£334,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+496.4%
Price Change
+£278,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£334,000
+496.4%
Sold on 25 May 2023
Terraced
+£278,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 6DB
← Back to All Properties