24, HARVESTERS WAY, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME14 5SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£236,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£36,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£236,000+18.0%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950+60.0%
Sold on 28 July 2003
Terraced
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 22 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1