Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, GAINSBOROUGH CRESCENT, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 7NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£196,000
+8.9%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+5.9%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+21.4%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 22 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 7NL
← Back to All Properties