Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GREENTOP, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 1JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,950
Last Sold Price
1 March 1996
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£2,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£59,950
+4.3%
Sold on 1 March 1996
Semi-Detached
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+0.0%
Sold on 23 June 1995
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 27 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 1JT
← Back to All Properties