Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, STACY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 1JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,500
+48.3%
Sold on 30 July 2015
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+269.6%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 1JN
← Back to All Properties