Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CASSIOBRIDGE ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 7QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,950
Last Sold Price
21 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£52,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£239,950
+28.3%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+54.5%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 30 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 7QL
← Back to All Properties