Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BEECHWOOD AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,550
Last Sold Price
5 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.6%
Price Change
+£73,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,550
+82.6%
Sold on 5 April 2023
Terraced
+£73,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+204.3%
Sold on 16 December 2004
Terraced
+£59,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,250
Sold on 1 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2NA
← Back to All Properties