16, CLAREMONT GARDENS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN2 5DD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,250,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.3%
Price Change
+£787,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,250,000+170.3%
Sold on 12 January 2017
Detached
+£787,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£462,500
Sold on 30 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1