Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ORCHID ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 9XD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£56,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
+61.0%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Detached
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,950
+16.5%
Sold on 11 July 2001
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 19 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 9XD
← Back to All Properties