106, CRIPLEY ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 9QE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£419,950
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£74,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£419,950+21.7%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£345,000+34.2%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£257,000+7.1%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000+169.7%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+23.6%
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1