Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BRIDGEWATER GRANGE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 3AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+58.3%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
-7.7%
Sold on 10 May 2012
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+104.4%
Sold on 7 March 2006
Detached
+£99,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,400
Sold on 17 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 3AL
← Back to All Properties