Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BROAD LANE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 5BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
11 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.8%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£82,500
+98.8%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500
+107.5%
Sold on 16 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 12 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 5BD
← Back to All Properties