Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, CARRINGTON STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD3 8AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£21,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+25.4%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Terraced
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,750
+23.2%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 7 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD3 8AJ
← Back to All Properties