Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
161, ST GILES AVENUE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£81,000
+43.4%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+98.2%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7JB
← Back to All Properties