Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52A, DURHAM ROAD, BLACKBURN, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB1 9NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£252,000
+5.4%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,000
+127.6%
Sold on 23 November 2017
Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 29 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 9NH
← Back to All Properties