3, CHERWELL DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 2JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£299,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.1%
Price Change
+£146,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£299,000+96.1%
Sold on 15 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500+62.2%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 13 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1