Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, POTTER HILL LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 4JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.5%
Price Change
-£13,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,500
-13.5%
Sold on 1 March 2012
Terraced
-£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+52.6%
Sold on 28 August 2008
Terraced
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+227.5%
Sold on 25 November 2003
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 4JE
← Back to All Properties