Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ANCHORAGE COURT, 39, MARINE PARADE EAST, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.2%
Price Change
-£950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£390,000
-0.2%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£390,950
Sold on 31 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9FE
← Back to All Properties