Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, FINCH CLOSE, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 8JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+51.5%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Terraced
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,500
-5.1%
Sold on 10 April 2012
Terraced
-£11,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,995
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 8JX
← Back to All Properties