24, THE LANGHAM, NORTH STREET, HOLT, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR25 7DH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£845,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£252,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£845,000+42.6%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Terraced
+£252,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£592,500
Sold on 12 April 2017
Terraced
Sale #1