Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, WOODLANDS ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 2HH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+9.6%
Sold on 25 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,000
+16.9%
Sold on 31 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+28.5%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+55.7%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£44,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 20 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 2HH
← Back to All Properties