Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
KOCHANA, BARTONS CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB21 4EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,995
Last Sold Price
17 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£319,995
+18.5%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,995
+25.6%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Detached
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 30 October 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB21 4EA
← Back to All Properties