Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CHELMSFORD STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 7LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,000
+10.3%
Sold on 12 November 2008
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+91.9%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 7LL
← Back to All Properties