19, RAYMOND AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 0TY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£57,950
Last Sold Price
2 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£16,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£57,950+39.6%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+5.1%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 15 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1