Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, BROW OF THE HILL, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE32 1EN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.7%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+97.7%
Sold on 20 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£131,500
+66.5%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,000
+31.7%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+233.3%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,000
-13.3%
Sold on 20 February 1997
Semi-Detached
-£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,750
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE32 1EN
← Back to All Properties