53, WESTMINSTER CRESCENT, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 7EE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£321,500
Last Sold Price
17 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£321,500-0.8%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£324,000+19.1%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,000
Sold on 25 February 2015
Detached
Sale #1