Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, GREENACRES, HASTINGS, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 4QT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+258.0%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,000
+258.0%
Sold on 15 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 24 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 4QT
← Back to All Properties