ADELAIDE COTTAGE, COAST ROAD, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR12 0EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£212,500+71.4%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000+3.3%
Sold on 30 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 24 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1