15, DEACONSCROFT, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE3 7LL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£91,500+8.3%
Sold on 31 October 2005
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500+201.8%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 13 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1