Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, PERTH ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 0XX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.1%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+65.1%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+28.8%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,950
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 0XX
← Back to All Properties