Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BYBROOK COURT, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 9JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£110,000
+22.2%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+50.0%
Sold on 4 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 9JX
← Back to All Properties