Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, RAMERICK GARDENS, ARLESEY, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6XZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+50.5%
Sold on 14 November 2006
Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,500
+0.0%
Sold on 22 November 2001
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500
+78.0%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Detached
+£65,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,995
Sold on 9 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6XZ
← Back to All Properties