22, ANNIE STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF1 2PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£114,500+11.2%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+87.4%
Sold on 10 May 2006
Terraced
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1