Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SEAFORD AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 1LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£125,025 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+47.2%
Sold on 8 May 2024
Detached
+£125,025 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,975
+202.8%
Sold on 5 November 2019
Detached
+£177,475 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 6 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 1LB
← Back to All Properties