Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THE GRAYLINGS, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 8EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£16,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£131,000
+14.0%
Sold on 16 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+228.4%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 3 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 8EB
← Back to All Properties