Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SOUTH HILL ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 1LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+0.4%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,000
+40.3%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+116.5%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 1LA
← Back to All Properties