Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HOLYOAKE TERRACE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 7RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.4%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+63.4%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
+4.4%
Sold on 21 May 2013
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+91.0%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 7RH
← Back to All Properties