Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GLAISDALE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 3XJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+50.3%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+73.0%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 17 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3XJ
← Back to All Properties