Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, LEWIN STREET, MIDDLEWICH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW10 9AS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,000
-6.7%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£89,000
+4.8%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,950
-12.4%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Terraced
-£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+155.3%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+55.1%
Sold on 11 May 2000
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 17 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 9AS
← Back to All Properties