Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
278, UPPER EASTERN GREEN LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 7DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+41.0%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,000
+9.9%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Detached
+£28,225 from previous sale
Sale #2
£283,775
Sold on 22 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 7DP
← Back to All Properties